Mellantider Mittåkläppen upp. |
|||||
2014-08-31 | |||||
Dam | (23 / 23) | Tid | Efter | ||
1. | Sofia Myhr | Myhrs Åkeri | 52:41 | ||
31:49 (31:49) | 20:52 (52:41) | ||||
2. | Stina Nilsson | IFK Mora skidor | 54:14 | +1:33 | |
31:50 (31:50) | 22:24 (54:14) | ||||
3. | Jessica Häggqvist | Härnösands OK | 1:03:42 | +11:01 | |
37:39 (37:39) | 26:03 (1:03:42) | ||||
4. | Anna Rindborg | Funäsdalens IF | 1:04:15 | +11:34 | |
38:00 (38:00) | 26:15 (1:04:15) | ||||
5. | Malin Nilsson | IFK Mora skidor | 1:14:08 | +21:27 | |
42:40 (42:40) | 31:28 (1:14:08) | ||||
6. | Iréne Karlsson Burman | Östersunds OK | 1:15:25 | +22:44 | |
43:41 (43:41) | 31:44 (1:15:25) | ||||
7. | Anna Engström | Stockholm | 1:16:46 | +24:05 | |
45:27 (45:27) | 31:19 (1:16:46) | ||||
8. | Therese Westfält | Svegs IK | 1:18:44 | +26:03 | |
43:11 (43:11) | 35:33 (1:18:44) | ||||
9. | Veronica Nilsson | KPA | 1:18:57 | +26:16 | |
46:07 (46:07) | 32:50 (1:18:57) | ||||
10. | Anette Melander | Öbacka LK | 1:19:42 | +27:01 | |
47:19 (47:19) | 32:23 (1:19:42) | ||||
11. | Karin Lycke | Friskis & Svettis Sundsvall | 1:26:46 | +34:05 | |
50:25 (50:25) | 36:21 (1:26:46) | ||||
12. | Evelyn Nyström | Friskis & Svettis Sundsvall | 1:29:40 | +36:59 | |
51:27 (51:27) | 38:13 (1:29:40) | ||||
13. | Jeanette Nyström | Friskis & Svettis Sundsvall | 1:29:48 | +37:07 | |
52:27 (52:27) | 37:21 (1:29:48) | ||||
Anna Gomez | Härnösands OK | Ej start | |||
Catharina Norlinger | TSM | Ej start | |||
Eleonor Dalhäll | Sollentuna | Ej start | |||
Emma Norberg | Härnösands OK | Ej start | |||
Emmy Näslund | Härnösands OK | Ej start | |||
Ida Höglund | Öbacka LK | Ej start | |||
– (–) | – (–) | ||||
Madeleine Lekman | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | Ej start | |||
Maria Carlund | Funäsdalen | Ej start | |||
Pauline Sjøvold | Røros IL | Ej start | |||
Unn Barbro Holden Eliassen | Røros IL | Ej start | |||
Herr | (27 / 27) | Tid | Efter | ||
1. | Anders Tettli Rennemo | Leksvik IL / Leksvik Elite | 44:30 | ||
26:57 (26:57) | 17:33 (44:30) | ||||
2. | Håkan Emilsson | Offerdals SK | 47:09 | +2:39 | |
28:20 (28:20) | 18:49 (47:09) | ||||
3. | Martin Öhman | Hässelby SK | 48:46 | +4:16 | |
28:40 (28:40) | 20:06 (48:46) | ||||
4. | Martin Emilsson | Offerdals SK | 50:50 | +6:20 | |
30:39 (30:39) | 20:11 (50:50) | ||||
5. | Konrad Mattsson Myhr | Funäsdalens IF | 51:47 | +7:17 | |
30:52 (30:52) | 20:55 (51:47) | ||||
6. | Anders Burman | Mattmars SK | 54:01 | +9:31 | |
31:51 (31:51) | 22:10 (54:01) | ||||
7. | Jonas Petersson | Stockholms FTF | 54:38 | +10:08 | |
31:35 (31:35) | 23:03 (54:38) | ||||
8. | Kristoffer Gröv | Byaasen Skiklub | 55:58 | +11:28 | |
33:16 (33:16) | 22:42 (55:58) | ||||
9. | Tobias Norestrand | Karlslunds IF | 57:09 | +12:39 | |
34:15 (34:15) | 22:54 (57:09) | ||||
10. | Jonas Lindqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 57:56 | +13:26 | |
34:11 (34:11) | 23:45 (57:56) | ||||
11. | Michael Westin | Öbacka LK | 58:03 | +13:33 | |
34:36 (34:36) | 23:27 (58:03) | ||||
12. | Thomas Brunkert | Jalles TC Umeå | 58:19 | +13:49 | |
35:40 (35:40) | 22:39 (58:19) | ||||
13. | Thomas Ole Andersen | Tormod Fjellskilag | 59:22 | +14:52 | |
34:59 (34:59) | 24:23 (59:22) | ||||
14. | Per Ullberg | Bruksvallarna | 1:01:23 | +16:53 | |
37:17 (37:17) | 24:06 (1:01:23) | ||||
15. | Erik Westberg | Funäsdalens IF | 1:02:42 | +18:12 | |
37:27 (37:27) | 25:15 (1:02:42) | ||||
16. | Oscar Olsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:03:22 | +18:52 | |
37:54 (37:54) | 25:28 (1:03:22) | ||||
17. | Lennart Borgstam | Karbenning GOIF | 1:06:13 | +21:43 | |
40:25 (40:25) | 25:48 (1:06:13) | ||||
18. | Emil Arnlund | VLK Västerås | 1:06:42 | +22:12 | |
38:45 (38:45) | 27:57 (1:06:42) | ||||
19. | Ulf Wallman | BMM | 1:12:53 | +28:23 | |
43:38 (43:38) | 29:15 (1:12:53) | ||||
20. | Magnus Lövgren | Friskis Sundsvall | 1:13:28 | +28:58 | |
39:27 (39:27) | 34:01 (1:13:28) | ||||
21. | Magnus Bolander | Snättringe SK | 1:14:40 | +30:10 | |
44:48 (44:48) | 29:52 (1:14:40) | ||||
22. | Conny Nordin | Härnösands OK | 1:18:33 | +34:03 | |
45:37 (45:37) | 32:56 (1:18:33) | ||||
Andreas Dalhäll | Sollentuna | Ej start | |||
Bengt Norberg | Hbk | Ej start | |||
Björn Torssel | Hässelby SK | Ej start | |||
Magnus Näslund | Härnösands OK | Ej start | |||
Ole-Marius Bach | Namdal Løpeklubb / Leksvik Elite | Ej start | |||
Motion | (4 / 4) | Tid | Efter | ||
Lennart Johansson | Ramundbergets Sports Club | OK | |||
31:44 (31:44) | 44:58 (1:16:42) | ||||
Mari Berglind | Sveg | OK | |||
39:26 (39:26) | 43:28 (1:22:54) | ||||
Per Torssel | Hässelby SK | OK | |||
12:47 (12:47) | 29:58 (42:45) | ||||
Sanne Skare | Bruksvallarna | Ej start |
Skapad av MeOS 3.1.391 (U2): 2014-08-31 13:20:13